NameGroup_TypeSpecializationProfile
ANITA DHAKAprep  
JYOTI PILANIAprep  
ANJALI JAINprepALL SUBJECTSB.Com., B.Ed.
POOJA SHARDAprepALL SUBJECTSB.Sc., B.Ed.
MAMTA SHARMAprepALL SUBJECTSBA., NTT
CHANDNI ADLAKHAprepALL SUBJECTSMBA, B.Com.
BARNALI PANDAprepARTB.A.
SHAMA MALIKprepPREP CO-ORD.M.A., B.Ed.
SNEHA GUPTAprepPREPARATORY TEACHER 
MAHAVIR SINGHLeft  
NIRMAL YADAVManagementBiologyM.Sc., M.Ed.
KUSUM SINGHSportsPHY.EDN.B.A., B.P.Ed.
MANOJ KUMAR ARYASportsPHY.EDN.M.P.Ed.
ANIL KUMARSportsPHYSICAL EDUCATION 
SANJEEVSportsSPORTS 
DIVYA GUPTAMiddle  
VEENA GILLMiddle  
HIMANSHU AGARWALMiddleBIOLOGY 
SHILPYMiddleBIOLOGYM.Sc.M.Ed., Ph.D.
NEELAKSHI SAHNIMiddleCOMP.M.Sc.
LEENA MUNJALMiddleCOMPUTER SCIENCE 
G N NISHA RANIMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
GEETANJALI MEHTAMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
KIRAN SALUJAMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
SWASTIKA VERMAMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
DEEPSHIKHAMiddleFRENCHB.Sc., B.Ed., MBA
MEENU SACHDEVMiddleHINDIM.A., B.Ed.
NIRANJANA JANGRAMiddleHINDIM.A., B.Ed.
SHALINI PANDEYMiddleHINDIM.A., B.Ed.
MUNESH YADAVMiddleMATHEMATICS 
ASHA NAYARMiddleMATHSB.Sc., B.Ed.
MEENA SINGHMiddleMATHSM.Sc., B.Ed.
SHAHID KALIMMiddleMATHSM.Sc., B.Ed.
ARADHANA PUROHITMiddlePHYSICSPh.D
MALA YADAVMiddleSANSKRITB.A., B.Ed.
MONICA RANA JARYALMiddleSCIENCEM.Sc., B.Ed.
JYOTI DWIVEDIMiddleSOCIAL STUDIES 
SWATI PANDEYMiddleSOCIAL STUDIES 
NIDHI PASAHANSeniorACCTS/B.STD.M.Phil., B.Ed.
SHALINI GANOTRASeniorBIOLOGYM.Sc. CSIR NET
MADHUSUDAN RAOSeniorBUSINESS STUDIES/ACCOUNTANCY 
SHARMILA GHOSHSeniorCHEMISTRY 
PANKAJ SHARMASeniorCHEMISTRYM.Sc., B.Ed.
DHEERU THAKRALSeniorCHEMISTRYP.HD.,M.Sc.,B.Ed.
TRIPTI MEHTASeniorCOMP.SC.M.Tech., B.Tech.
SONIA WADHWASeniorCOMPUTER SCIENCE 
ARUSHI MANCHANDASeniorECONOMICSMBA, B.Ed.
MEENAKSHI MEHTASeniorENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
NEHA BHARDWAJSeniorENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
SHRADDHA SINGHSeniorLIBRARIAN 
VANITA JAINSeniorMATHEMATICS 
RAJESH YADAVSeniorMATHSM.Sc.
SANYUKTA GANDHISeniorMATHSM.Sc., MBA, B.Ed.
YOGESH SONISeniorPHYSICS 
ANITA GULIASeniorPHYSICSM.Phil., B.Ed.
RUCHIE GUPTASeniorPHYSICSM.Sc., B.Ed.
MADHUBALA SHARMASeniorPSYCHOLOGY 
SUNAINA YADAVPrimary  
GINNI MUKHIPrimaryALL SUBJECTSB.A., B.Ed.
ANJANA VERMAPrimaryARTB.A. DIP.
BEENA SHARMAPrimaryDANCEM.A. (DANCE & POL.SC.)
DIMPLE SAREENPrimaryENG/SCM.Sc., B.Ed.
RAHEE NANGAREPrimaryENGLISHB.A.,
NAMITA TEWARSONPrimaryENGLISHM.A.
HEENA GULATIPrimaryFRENCH/S.STB.Com.,
ANITA YADAVPrimaryHINDI/MATHSB.A., B.Ed.
TALWINDER MALHOTRAPrimaryMATHS/SCM.A., B.Sc.
SHIVPRASAD TIWARIPrimaryMUSICB.A. (MUSIC)
MUNMUN DUTTAPrimaryMUSIC VOCALM.A. MUSIC
CHHAVI AGARWALPrimaryS.ST./MATHSM.Com., B.Ed.
SONU KUMAROfficeCOMPUTER HARDWARE 
DINKAR YADAVOfficeESTATE & TRANSPORT MANAGERESTATE & TRANSPORT MANAGER
PUJA MEHTAOfficeOFFICEB.Com.
MONICA MEHRAOfficeOFFICEBA, PG Dip.
SIMRAT KAUROfficeOFFICEM.A., B.Ed.
PARIMALA ARABATTIOfficeOFFICEM.Com., B.Ed.
MOHANA DASAN POfficePA TO CHAIRMAN