NameGroup_TypeSpecializationProfile
JYOTI PILANIAprep  
ANJALI JAINprepALL SUBJECTSB.Com., B.Ed.
POOJA SHARDAprepALL SUBJECTSB.Sc., B.Ed.
MAMTA SHARMAprepALL SUBJECTSBA., NTT
PREETIprepALL SUBJECTSM.Com., B.Ed.
CHANDNI ADLAKHAprepALL SUBJECTSMBA, B.Com.
BARNALI PANDAprepARTB.A.
SHAMA MALIKprepPREP CO-ORD.M.A., B.Ed.
SNEHA GUPTAprepPREPARATORY TEACHER 
MAHAVIR SINGHLeft  
NIRMAL YADAVManagementBiologyM.Sc., M.Ed.
KUSUM SINGHSportsPHY.EDN.B.A., B.P.Ed.
MANOJ KUMAR ARYASportsPHY.EDN.M.P.Ed.
SANJEEVSportsSPORTS 
DIVYA GUPTAMiddle  
SHILPYMiddleBIOLOGYM.Sc.M.Ed., Ph.D.
NEELAKSHI SAHNIMiddleCOMP.M.Sc.
LEENA MUNJALMiddleCOMPUTER SCIENCE 
NEHA SINGHMiddleENG/HISTORYM.A., B.Ed.
G N NISHA RANIMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
GEETANJALI MEHTAMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
KIRAN SALUJAMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
SWASTIKA VERMAMiddleENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
DEEPSHIKHAMiddleFRENCHB.Sc., B.Ed., MBA
MEENU SACHDEVMiddleHINDIM.A., B.Ed.
NIRANJANA JANGRAMiddleHINDIM.A., B.Ed.
SHALINI PANDEYMiddleHINDIM.A., B.Ed.
SHALINI VERMAMiddleMATHEMATICSPh.D
ASHA NAYARMiddleMATHSB.Sc., B.Ed.
MEENA SINGHMiddleMATHSM.Sc., B.Ed.
SHAHID KALIMMiddleMATHSM.Sc., B.Ed.
SHALLU BATHLAMiddleMICROBIOLOGYM.Sc., B.Ed.
ARADHANA PUROHITMiddlePHYSICSPh.D
MALA YADAVMiddleSANSKRITB.A., B.Ed.
MONICA RANA JARYALMiddleSCIENCEM.Sc., B.Ed.
JYOTI DWIVEDIMiddleSOCIAL STUDIES 
PRATIBHA PAREEKMiddleSOCIAL STUDIES 
POOJA MIGLANISeniorACCTS/B.STD.M.Com., B.Ed.
NIDHI PASAHANSeniorACCTS/B.STD.M.Phil., B.Ed.
SHALINI GANOTRASeniorBIOLOGYM.Sc. CSIR NET
MEENAKSHI PANDEYSeniorCHEMISTRY 
PANKAJ SHARMASeniorCHEMISTRYM.Sc., B.Ed.
DHEERU THAKRALSeniorCHEMISTRYP.HD.,M.Sc.,B.Ed.
ALKA SANANSeniorCOMP.SC.M.Sc.
TRIPTI MEHTASeniorCOMP.SC.M.Tech., B.Tech.
ARUSHI MANCHANDASeniorECONOMICSMBA, B.Ed.
MEENAKSHI MEHTASeniorENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
NEHA BHARDWAJSeniorENGLISHM.A., B.Ed.
DEEKSHA THAKURSeniorLIBRARIANB.A., DIP.
VANITA JAINSeniorMATHEMATICS 
RAJESH YADAVSeniorMATHSM.Sc.
SANYUKTA GANDHISeniorMATHSM.Sc., MBA, B.Ed.
ANITA GULIASeniorPHYSICSM.Phil., B.Ed.
RUCHIE GUPTASeniorPHYSICSM.Sc., B.Ed.
BENAZIR THAJUPrimary  
SAIKIRAN SHARMAPrimary  
GINNI MUKHIPrimaryALL SUBJECTSB.A., B.Ed.
ANJANA VERMAPrimaryARTB.A. DIP.
BEENA SHARMAPrimaryDANCEM.A. (DANCE & POL.SC.)
DIMPLE SAREENPrimaryENG/SCM.Sc., B.Ed.
RAHEE NANGAREPrimaryENGLISHB.A.,
NAMITA TEWARSONPrimaryENGLISHM.A.
HEENA GULATIPrimaryFRENCH/S.STB.Com.,
ANITA YADAVPrimaryHINDI/MATHSB.A., B.Ed.
TALWINDER MALHOTRAPrimaryMATHS/SCM.A., B.Sc.
SHIVPRASAD TIWARIPrimaryMUSICB.A. (MUSIC)
MUNMUN DUTTAPrimaryMUSIC VOCALM.A. MUSIC
CHHAVI AGARWALPrimaryS.ST./MATHSM.Com., B.Ed.
PUJA MEHTAOfficeOFFICEB.Com.
MONICA MEHRAOfficeOFFICEBA, PG Dip.
SIMRAT KAUROfficeOFFICEM.A., B.Ed.
PARIMALA ARABATTIOfficeOFFICEM.Com., B.Ed.
MOHIT TANDONOfficeOFFICEMCSE
ASHIMA NAGPALOfficeP.A. TO CHAIRMANP.A. TO CHAIRMAN
RAJPAL YADAVOfficeTRANSPORT INCHARGE